Fecha 1 - FSN - 12/03/2022

09.15 La Ribera vs. Somisa 2-0
10.30 Ambidiestros vs. Cervesia FC 2-2
11.45 Villa Rocca FC vs. No Tan Amigos 2-2
13.00 La Cortada vs. Drink Team 2-1
14.15 Cazuelita vs. Barrilete Cósmico 1-4
15.30 Sin GPS vs. Sin Códigos 0-0

Fecha 2 - FSN - 19/03/2022

09.15 Cazuelita vs. Sin GPS 0-2
10.30 La Ribera vs. No Tan Amigos 0-1
11.45 Ambidiestros vs. Drink Team 2-2
13.00 Villa Rocca FC vs. Barrilete Cósmico 0-2
14.15 La Cortada vs. Sin Códigos 0-2
15.30 Somisa vs. Cervesia FC 0-2

Fecha 3 - FSN - 26/03/2022

09.15 Cervesia FC vs. No Tan Amigos 1-0
10.30 Somisa vs. Drink Team 5-1
11.45 La Ribera vs. Barrilete Cósmico 4-1
13.00 Ambidiestros vs. Sin Códigos 2-1
14.15 Villa Rocca FC vs. Sin GPS 0-2
15.30 La Cortada vs. Cazuelita 1-1

Fecha 4 - FSN - 02/04/2022

09.15 Villa Rocca FC vs. La Cortada 1-0
10.30 Cervesia FC vs. Barrilete Cósmico 1-0
11.45 Somisa vs. Sin Códigos 1-4
13.00 La Ribera vs. Sin GPS 3-0
14.15 Ambidiestros vs. Cazuelita 4-2
15.30 No Tan Amigos vs. Drink Team 4-0

Fecha 5 - FSN - 09/04/2022

09.15 Drink Team vs. Barrilete Cósmico 0-7
10.30 No Tan Amigos vs. Sin Códigos 2-3
11.45 Cervesia FC vs. Sin GPS 3-0
13.00 Somisa vs. Cazuelita 1-5
14.15 La Ribera vs. La Cortada 0-2
15.30 Ambidiestros vs. Villa Rocca FC 0-2

Fecha 6 - FSN - 16/04/2022

09.15 Barrilete Cósmico vs. Sin Códigos 1-0
10.30 Cervesia FC vs. La Cortada 1-1
11.45 No Tan Amigos vs. Cazuelita 2-1
13.00 Drink Team vs. Sin GPS 3-1
14.15 Somisa vs. Villa Rocca FC 1-0
15.30 La Ribera vs. Ambidiestros 0-3

Fecha 7 - ACSN - 30/04/2022

09.15 La Cortada vs. Ambidiestros 1-4
10.30 No Tan Amigos vs. Sin GPS 3-0
11.45 Somisa vs. Barrilete Cósmico 0-1
13.00 La Ribera vs. Villa Rocca FC 2-3
14.15 Drink Team vs. Cazuelita 2-2
15.30 Cervesia FC vs. Sin Códigos 3-2

Fecha 8 - ACSN - 07/05/2022

09.15 Drink Team vs. Sin Códigos 2-6
10.30 Cazuelita vs. La Ribera 1-0
11.45 Cervesia FC vs. Villa Rocca FC 0-1
13.00 Sin GPS vs. Ambidiestros 0-0
14.15 No Tan Amigos vs. Barrilete Cósmico 3-1
15.30 Somisa vs. La Cortada 0-1

Fecha 9 - ACSN - 14/05/2022

09.15 Cazuelita vs. Villa Rocca FC 0-0
10.30 Barrilete Cósmico vs. Ambidiestros 1-3
11.45 Sin GPS vs. La Cortada 0-1
13.00 Cervesia FC vs. Drink Team 4-0
14.15 Sin Códigos vs. La Ribera 0-0
15.30 Somisa vs. No Tan Amigos 0-1

Fecha 10 - ACSN - 21/05/2022

09.15 Sin Códigos vs. Villa Rocca FC 1-2
10.30 Drink Team vs. La Ribera 0-2
11.45 Cervesia FC vs. Cazuelita 2-2
13.00 Barrilete Cósmico vs. La Cortada 0-4
14.15 Somisa vs. Sin GPS 1-0
15.30 No Tan Amigos vs. Ambidiestros 2-0

Fecha 11 - ACSN - 28/05/2022

09.15 Somisa vs. Ambidiestros 1-3
10.30 No Tan Amigos vs. La Cortada 1-2
11.45 Barrilete Cósmico vs. Sin GPS 0-2
13.00 Sin Códigos vs. Cazuelita 3-2
14.15 Drink Team vs. Villa Rocca FC 1-5
15.30 Cervesia FC vs. La Ribera 0-0