Goleadores

CASADIDIO, ALEJANDRO (COMUNA DE GODOY) 19
MORDINI, AGUSTÍN (ASTON BIRRA) 14
GENTILI, CLAUDIO (BARRILETE CÓSMICO) 12
BRECCIA, MATEO (BARRILETE CÓSMICO) 10
JIMENEZ, MAURO (LA CUBANA) 9
CANTERO, CRISTIAN (LA CUBANA) 9
ORTIZ, FEDERICO (LA NARANJA MECÁNICA) 8
VARGAS, JONATAN (LOS PAÑEROS) 7
PAVON, RENZO (PARÍS SAINT-FERNET) 7
FERNÁNDEZ, LEANDRO DALMIRO (LA PORTANETA) 7
BENEDETTI, FERNANDO ISMAEL (ASTON BIRRA) 7
ARNONI, VICTOR MANUEL (CERVESIA FC) 7
MUTTO, JUAN CRUZ (COMUNA DE GODOY) 6
MARTINEZ, GUIDO (MÍSTICO) 6
GAUNA, JONATHAN (AMBIDIESTROS) 6
GAMBINI, NAHUEL (BATACAZO) 6
FREGIATI, NEHUEN MARTIN (LA PORTANETA) 6
ZAMORA, LAUTARO (LA NARANJA MECÁNICA) 5
VIDAL ROMERO, RODRIGO (LA CORTADA) 5
RAGGIO, EMILIANO (COMUNA DE GODOY) 5
MUSSO, NICOLÁS SANTIAGO (LOS FUNEBREROS) 5
MARTINEZ, DAVID EZEQUIEL (SIN GPS) 5
GONZALEZ, JUAN IGNACIO (CERVESIA FC) 5
FRUTOS, ELÍAS (LA CUBANA) 5
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL (12 DE ORO) 5
CORDISCO, ALAN (LA CORTADA) 5
ARBALLO, LORENZO (SIN GPS) 5
TORRERO, FRANCO (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 4
TABAREZ, NICOLAS (LA NARANJA MECÁNICA) 4
STEBANO, EMANUEL FRANCO (ASTON BIRRA) 4
SALINA, JESUS (NIUPI) 4
RAMIREZ, DENIS (WERDER BRAHMA) 4
OSUNA, ALAN (LOS FUNEBREROS) 4
LÓPEZ, LAUTARO (LOS MAGIOS) 4
DUARTE, AXEL EZEQUIEL (LA PORTANETA) 4
CORDOBA, JUAN FRANCISCO (12 DE ORO) 4
CARDOSO, FRANCO EMANUEL (INTERNADOS) 4
TANCABELICH, VALENTIN (WERDER BRAHMA) 3
MOREYRA, ALEJANDRO EMANUEL (PARÍS SAINT-FERNET) 3
MANUALE, EMILIANO (LOS MAGIOS) 3
LUSIE, BLAS AGUSTÍN (SIN CÓDIGOS) 3
LARES, FABRICIO (AMBIDIESTROS) 3
FRIES, MATÍAS (SIN GPS) 3
FLORES, GONZALO (LA U) 3
CARBALLIDO, JUAN PABLO (LOS PAÑEROS) 3
BERNACHI, LUCIO (BATACAZO) 3
ABREGO, MARTIN (BARRILETE CÓSMICO) 3
VIZGARRA, ARIEL NAZARENO (12 DE ORO) 2
VIDELA, SEBASTIÁN (BARRILETE CÓSMICO) 2
VETTORI, ENZO (COMUNA DE GODOY) 2
VELASQUEZ, ALEXIS (12 DE ORO) 2
STALIZAN, ENZO (SIN CÓDIGOS) 2
SOSA, VALENTINO (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 2
SOLA, RODRIGO (NIUPI) 2
RUFFINI, NAZARENO NICOLÁS (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 2
RODRÍGUEZ, IVAN (LA CORTADA) 2
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO (BARRILETE CÓSMICO) 2
RODRIGUEZ, FABIO DANIEL (WERDER BRAHMA) 2
RESSI, NICOLAS (MÍSTICO) 2
PONCE, JUAN MANUEL (BATACAZO) 2
POLARROLO, LUCIANO (NIUPI) 2
PATOLINI, GREGORIO (WERDER BRAHMA) 2
PAEZ, JOAQUÍN IGNACIO (BATACAZO) 2
ORTEGA, FERNANDO (LOS MAGIOS) 2
ORSI, FERNANDO (ASTON BIRRA) 2
OLGIATI, FAUSTO (CERVESIA FC) 2
NAYA, MANUEL (DRINK TEAM) 2
MALIN, NICOLAS (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 2
MALIN, AGUSTÍN DANIEL (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 2
GUILLIN, CRISTIAN ARIEL (BATACAZO) 2
GRAMONDI, JOAQUÍN (WERDER BRAHMA) 2
GOMEZ, BENJAMIN (AMBIDIESTROS) 2
GIACINTI, AGUSTÍN (LA NARANJA MECÁNICA) 2
GASPARRI, ALEJANDRO (COMUNA DE GODOY) 2
GAMBOGGI, NAHUEL (LA CUBANA) 2
GAILLE, LAUTARO (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 2
FLORES, NAHUEL HORACIO (BATACAZO) 2
ECHEVESTE, LUCAS (LA CUBANA) 2
DOMINGUEZ, ALAN (LOS PAÑEROS) 2
DIAZ, BRAIAN EZEQUIEL (LOS FUNEBREROS) 2
DEL FEDELE, AGUSTÍN (LOS PAÑEROS) 2
CALLEGARI HEINITZ, MAXIMILIANO (LA CORTADA) 2
BENEFATTORI, MAURO GASTÓN (MÍSTICO) 2
BELOS, LAUTARO (12 DE ORO) 2
BAIGORRIA, PABLO SEBASTIÁN (LOS PAÑEROS) 2
ASPLANATTO, GABRIEL (BATACAZO) 2
ANTICHI, MAURICIO (LA U) 2
ALVEZ, MARCOS (NIUPI) 2
ALBANESI, PABLO (CERVESIA FC) 2
VILLARREAL, TOMÁS (ASTON BIRRA) 1
VILLARREAL, BRAIAN EZEQUIEL (AMBIDIESTROS) 1
VILCHES, RODRIGO JULIÁN (SIN GPS) 1
VELAZQUEZ, NELSON ELIAS (AMBIDIESTROS) 1
VEGA, FACUNDO (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 1
VALLEJO, AXEL (LOS PAÑEROS) 1
VALIA, AYRTON (SIN GPS) 1
TORREZ, NAHUEL (WERDER BRAHMA) 1
TORRES, FABRICIO EZEQUIEL (LA PORTANETA) 1
SUSUNDEGUI, MARTIN (WERDER BRAHMA) 1
STALIZAN, LUCAS (SIN CÓDIGOS) 1
SEGOVIA, FRANCISCO (BARRILETE CÓSMICO) 1
SARACCO, FACUNDO (DRINK TEAM) 1
SANTOS, JOAQUÍN (COMUNA DE GODOY) 1
SÁNCHEZ, JUAN SEBASTIÁN (MÍSTICO) 1
SANABRIA, GUSTAVO GABRIEL (AMBIDIESTROS) 1
SANABRIA, FEDERICO (12 DE ORO) 1
RUEFLI, MANUEL (LA CORTADA) 1
RIZZI, LUCAS (ASTON BIRRA) 1
RETTA, SEBASTIÁN (MÍSTICO) 1
RANDAZZO, SERGIO (LA CUBANA) 1
QUIROGA, GASTÓN (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 1
PUCHETA, LAUTARO MANUEL (12 DE ORO) 1
POGGI, DAVID HUGO (LA PORTANETA) 1
PIREZ, LEONARDO (NIUPI) 1
PIEDRABUENA, BRIAN (LOS PAÑEROS) 1
PERETTO, TOMAS (LOS PAÑEROS) 1
PERALTA, BAUTISTA (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 1
PERALTA, ANDRES (COMUNA DE GODOY) 1
PALADINI, DANTE (LA NARANJA MECÁNICA) 1
OLIVARI, ALAN (DRINK TEAM) 1
NATARELLI, FEDERICO (SIN CÓDIGOS) 1
NARDONE, MARCOS (CERVESIA FC) 1
MOSTO, ALEXANDER LEONEL (LOS MAGIOS) 1
MOREYRA, SANTIAGO (PARÍS SAINT-FERNET) 1
MONTES, IVO (PARÍS SAINT-FERNET) 1
MONTERO, MAXIMILIANO (LA NARANJA MECÁNICA) 1
MIRRI, CARLOS DAMIÁN (ASTON BIRRA) 1
MEDINA, BRIANNICOLÁS (LOS MAGIOS) 1
MECOZZI, MARTÍN (LOS FUNEBREROS) 1
MATIACCI, NELSON (BATACAZO) 1
MARTINEZ, LAZARO (LOS FUNEBREROS) 1
MARTINEZ, FAUSTO (LOS PAÑEROS) 1
MARCHILLI, LISANDRO (LOS MAGIOS) 1
MALIN, RODRIGO (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 1
MAGGIORI, MAURO (BARRILETE CÓSMICO) 1
LUNA, WALTER ORLANDO (SIN GPS) 1
LARIVERA, MARTIN (AMBIDIESTROS) 1
LACARRA, GASTÓN (BARRILETE CÓSMICO) 1
JUÁREZ, MATÍAS (LA CUBANA) 1
IRAOLA, JAVIER (CERVESIA FC) 1
HERRERA, JOAQUÍN ELÍAS (DRINK TEAM) 1
HEREÑU, SERGIO (NIUPI) 1
GRISENTI, LAUTARO (SIN GPS) 1
GRIMOLDI, AGUSTÍN (LA CORTADA) 1
GRAIÑO, ALEJANDRO (COMUNA DE GODOY) 1
GOROSITO, JAVIER (LA CUBANA) 1
GÓMEZ, JOSÉ (LA PORTANETA) 1
GÓMEZ, JORGE (LA CUBANA) 1
GOMEZ, FEDERICO (WERDER BRAHMA) 1
GARRIDO, SANTIAGO (LOS PAÑEROS) 1
GARCÍA, WALTER (SIN GPS) 1
GABRIELLI, ELIAS (LOS FUNEBREROS) 1
FUENTES, DIEGO (SIN GPS) 1
FUENTES, DIEGO (NIUPI) 1
FRANCH, PABLO (MÍSTICO) 1
FERNÁNDEZ, JORGE (INTERNADOS) 1
FAISAL, DAVID EZEQUIEL (LA U) 1
ESPINDOLA, LAUTARO YONATAN (LA PORTANETA) 1
ERNANDORENA, PABLO (SIN CÓDIGOS) 1
DIZ, AGUSTÍN (LA NARANJA MECÁNICA) 1
DESTEFANO, PABLO (LA PORTANETA) 1
DAGOBERTO, JOAQUÍN (ASTON BIRRA) 1
CORDOBA, LAZARO (PARÍS SAINT-FERNET) 1
CIS, GIAN FRANCO (MÍSTICO) 1
CHÁVEZ, AGUSTÍN (LA CUBANA) 1
CETTOUR, JULIÁN (LA NARANJA MECÁNICA) 1
CATANIA, MARCOS (DEPORTIVO BIDÓN) 1
CASTRICCINI, AGUSTÍN ANDRES (LA PORTANETA) 1
CASTONJAUREGUI, ENZO (LA CORTADA) 1
CASTELLI, LUCAS (MÍSTICO) 1
CASSELLA, GASTÓN (CERVESIA FC) 1
CASADIDIO, LUCAS (LOS FUNEBREROS) 1
CARBONELLI, MARIANO EMANUEL (LOS PAÑEROS) 1
CAPRIDI, FRANCISCO (12 DE ORO) 1
CABAÑA, RODRIGO (SIN CÓDIGOS) 1
BRANDALESSI, FELIPE (LA U) 1
BORIONI, AGUSTÍN (PARÍS SAINT-FERNET) 1
BLASON, MATEO (LA NARANJA MECÁNICA) 1
BENITEZ, EMILIO (MÍSTICO) 1
BENITEZ, EDUARDO ALVARO (AMBIDIESTROS) 1
BELLOCHIO, TOMAS (12 DE ORO) 1
BARRIOS, LUCIANO (INTERNADOS) 1
BARBERIS, JUAN BAUTISTA (WERDER BRAHMA) 1
ASENJO, LUCAS JEREMY (LA U) 1
ANDUAGA, ALFREDO (LOS PAÑEROS) 1
ALTAMIRANO, FERNANDO (ASTON BIRRA) 1
ALMADA, JOAQUÍN (MÍSTICO) 1
ALBITRE, MATÍAS (SIN CÓDIGOS) 1
ACUÑA, LUCAS ARIEL (ASTON BIRRA) 1
ABREGU, JULIÁN AXEL (LA PORTANETA) 1