Goleadores

Breccia, Mateo (Barrilete Cósmico) 11
Cantero, Cristian (La Cubana) 11
Cardoso, Franco (Internados) 10
Tabarez, Nicolás (Batacazo) 9
Gambini, Nahuel (Batacazo) 7
Arnone, Manuel (Cervesia FC) 7
Gauna, Enzo (Deportivo Bidón) 6
Cettour, Julián (La Naranja Mecánica) 6
Marrochi, Agustín (La Naranja Mecánica) 5
Lizazu, Facundo (Drink Team) 5
Faisal, David (La U) 5
Ernandorena, Pablo (Sin Códigos) 5
Peyrott, Doyel (Deportivo Bidón) 4
Naya, Manuel (Drink Team) 4
Musso, Pablo (Villa Rocca FC) 4
Mosto, Alexander (Estudiantes) 4
Moreyra, Santiago (París Saint-Fernet) 4
Martínez, Guido (Místico) 4
Klotz, Germán (Los Magios) 4
Villarreal, Brian (Ambidiestros) 3
Velando, Matías (Deportivo Bidón) 3
Stalizan, Enzo (Sin Códigos) 3
Sola, Rodrigo (Niupi) 3
Medina, Patricio (Estudiantes) 3
Medina, Emanuel (Tercer Tiempo) 3
Mansilla, Tomás (Werder Brahma) 3
Maffei, Mateo (Místico) 3
Luzi, Santiago (Ambidiestros) 3
Jung, Federico (Tercer Tiempo) 3
Iraola, Javier (Cervesia FC) 3
González, Juan Ignacio (Cervesia FC) 3
Franch, Pablo (Místico) 3
Elizalde, Matías (La Naranja Mecánica) 3
Echeveste, Lucas (La Cubana) 3
Crespo, Ricardo (Tercer Tiempo) 3
Cisnero, Laureano (Drink Team) 3
Cialoni, Santiago (Deportivo Bidón) 3
Bernachi, Lucio (Batacazo) 3
Benefattori, Mauro (Místico) 3
Barrios, Luciano (La Cortada) 3
Ardanza, Federico (Cervesia FC) 3
Arce, Agustín (Aston Birra) 3
Alvez, Marcos (Niupi) 3
Zaragoza, Enzo (Los Magios) 2
Villarreal, Tomás (Aston Birra) 2
Villarreal, Franco (Aston Birra) 2
Velázquez, Ignacio (Deportivo Bidón) 2
Vechiarelli, Branko (Barrilete Cósmico) 2
Toraglio, Tomás (Somisa) 2
Suñer, Mario (No Tan Amigos) 2
Stebano, Emanuel (Aston Birra) 2
Rueda, Cristian (Internados) 2
Romero, Germán (La Naranja Mecánica) 2
Retamoso, Jorge (Tercer Tiempo) 2
Ramírez, Denis (Werder Brahma) 2
Pérez, Cristian (Deportivo Bidón) 2
Patolini, Gregorio (Werder Brahma) 2
Palacios, Juan Ignacio (Sin Códigos) 2
Orsi, Fernando (Aston Birra) 2
Mionis, Aramis (París Saint-Fernet) 2
Medina, Braian (Estudiantes) 2
Martínez, David (Sin GPS) 2
Maggioni, Joaquín (París Saint-Fernet) 2
Lux, Kevin (París Saint-Fernet) 2
Latoff, Carlos (Estudiantes) 2
Larroquete, Mateo (París Saint-Fernet) 2
Jaureguizar, Fabricio (Internados) 2
Isnardo, Álvaro (La Naranja Mecánica) 2
Gauna, Jonathan (Ambidiestros) 2
Garraza, Agustín (Niupi) 2
Gamboggi, Nahuel (La Cubana) 2
Doval, Juan (Villa Rocca FC) 2
Chavez, Agustín (La Cubana) 2
Callero, Matías (Internados) 2
Bustos, Matías (Tercer Tiempo) 2
Blason, Mateo (La Naranja Mecánica) 2
Aranda, Rodolfo (Los Magios) 2
Acevedo, Lautaro (Tercer Tiempo) 2
Zeballos, Lucas (Ambidiestos) 1
Zárate, Eliseo (Místico) 1
Yos, Laureano (Sin GPS) 1
Weiss, Leonardo (Místico) 1
Vidal Romero, Rodrigo (La Cortada) 1
Vera, Fernando (Místico) 1
Vera, Agustín (Ambidiestros) 1
Tureniec, Pedro (Místico) 1
Torres, Juan (Sin GPS) 1
Toloza, Rodrigo (Cervesia FC) 1
Susto, Lucas (Ambidiestros) 1
Sucarrat, Leandro (Niupi) 1
Stalizan, Lucas (Sin Códigos) 1
Stalizan, Daniel (Sin Códigos) 1
Squilache, Facundo (Místico) 1
Spadaro, Alberto (Los Magios) 1
Sosa, Sebastián (La U} 1
Sivori, Juan Pablo (No Tan Amigos) 1
Segovia, Franco (Barrilete Cósmico) 1
Segovia, Francisco (Barrilete Cósmico) 1
Sciacia, Claudio (Estudiantes) 1
Sawicz, Nicanor (Villa Rocca FC) 1
Sánchez, Juan Sebastián (Místico) 1
Salinas, Jesús (Niupi) 1
Saccani, Román (Internados) 1
Ruiz Díaz, Tomás (Los Magios) 1
Rossi, Leonel (Sin Códigos) 1
Romanazzi, Lionel (Batacazo) 1
Roldán, Francis (Internados) 1
Rojas, Ezequiel (Los Magios) 1
Rodríguez, Jesús María (Batacazo) 1
Ressi, Nicolás (Místico) 1
Rengel, Fabricio (París Saint-Fernet) 1
Peralta, Bautista (Werder Brahma) 1
Pelanda, Álvaro (París Saint-Fernet) 1
Paniagua, Emanuel (Batacazo) 1
Pagliano, Nicolás (Estudiantes) 1
Páez, Joaquín (Batacazo) 1
Olego, Federico (Barrilete Cósmico) 1
Muller, Lucas (No Tan Amigos) 1
Moyano, Hernán (Drink Team) 1
Mosquera, Nahuel (La Cortada) 1
Molina, Jeremías (Niupi) 1
Mendieta, Alberto (Werder Brahma) 1
Medina, Tobías (París Saint-Fernet) 1
Medina, Marcelo (Estudiantes) 1
Medina, Enzo (Estudiantes) 1
Martínez, Manuel (La Cortada) 1
Marcangelo, Leandro (La U) 1
Marain, Jonatan (Los Magios) 1
Mansilla, Emmanuel (La Cortada) 1
Mansilla, Emir (Werder Brahma) 1
Maffei, Joaquín (Místico) 1
Lima, Fernando (Villa Rocca FC) 1
Ledesma, Diego (Drink Team) 1
Larrivera, Martín (Ambidiestos) 1
Jaureguizar, Lucas (Tercer Tiempo) 1
Iraola, Manuel (Cervesia FC) 1
Hereñu, Sergio (Niupi) 1
Guerrero, Nahuel (Batacazo) 1
Grisenti, Lautaro (Sin GPS) 1
Gramondi, Joaquín (Werder Brahma) 1
Gorosito, Javier (La Cubana) 1
Gonella, Juan Cruz (Aston Birra) 1
Gonella, Juan (Aston Birra) 1
Gómez, Benjamín (Ambidiestos) 1
Gentili, Claudio (Barrilete Cósmico) 1
Galceran, Alan (Werder Brahma) 1
Furlan, Nahuel (La U) 1
Figueroa, Gonzalo (Barrilete Cósmico) 1
Ferreyra, Iván (Niupi) 1
Encina, Franco (Internados) 1
Dunda, Maximiliano (Místico) 1
Dragi, Gonzalo (Somisa) 1
Donadío, Federico (La U) 1
Diz, Agustín (La Naranja Mecánica) 1
Di Zanzo, Agustín (Místico) 1
De Felipe, Gustavo (Deportivo Bidón) 1
Chávez, Franco (Cervesia FC) 1
Chamorro, Pedro (La Cubana) 1
Catania, Marcos (Deportivo Bidón) 1
Castillo, Ariel (Ambidiestros) 1
Carranza, Facundo (Drink Team) 1
Carbonel, Federico (Sin Códigos) 1
Carbone, Luciano (Sin GPS) 1
Carballido, Juan Pablo (Niupi) 1
Callero, Cristian (Internados) 1
Burgues, Andrés (Barrilete Cósmico) 1
Basualdo, Nazareno (Aston Birra) 1
Bartos, Mariano (Drink Team) 1
Balmaceda, Alexis (La U) 1
Asenjo, Lucas (La U) 1
Arce, Julián (Sin GPS) 1
Altamirano, Fernando (Aston Birra) 1
Almirón, Fernando (Sin GPS) 1
Alfonso, Ricardo (Drink Team) 1
Albanesi, Pablo (Cervesia FC) 1
Aguero, Leonel (Villa Rocca FC) 1
Acuña, Lucas (Aston Birra) 1