Fecha 1 -
UOM -
26/08/2023
09.15 NIUPI vs. WERDER BRAHMA
2-0
10.30 LOS PAÑEROS vs. 12 DE ORO
0-0
11.45 MÍSTICO vs. LA U
2-0
13.00 BARRILETE CÓSMICO vs. LA PORTANETA
2-1
14.15 BATACAZO vs. ASTON BIRRA
1-0
15.30 CERVESIA FC vs. DRINK TEAM
3-0
Fecha 2 -
ACSN -
09/09/2023
09.15 BATACAZO vs. CERVESIA FC
1-1
10.30 NIUPI vs. LA U
1-2
11.45 LOS PAÑEROS vs. LA PORTANETA
0-0
13.00 MÍSTICO vs. ASTON BIRRA
0-1
14.15 BARRILETE CÓSMICO vs. DRINK TEAM
2-1
15.30 WERDER BRAHMA vs. 12 DE ORO
0-0
Fecha 3 -
UOM -
16/09/2023
09.15 12 DE ORO vs. LA U
3-1
10.30 WERDER BRAHMA vs. LA PORTANETA
0-2
11.45 NIUPI vs. ASTON BIRRA
0-3
13.00 LOS PAÑEROS vs. DRINK TEAM
5-1
14.15 MÍSTICO vs. CERVESIA FC
0-0
15.30 BARRILETE CÓSMICO vs. BATACAZO
0-2
Fecha 4 -
ACSN -
23/09/2023
09.15 MÍSTICO vs. BARRILETE CÓSMICO
1-3
10.30 12 DE ORO vs. ASTON BIRRA
1-6
11.45 WERDER BRAHMA vs. DRINK TEAM
4-0
13.00 NIUPI vs. CERVESIA FC
0-0
14.15 LOS PAÑEROS vs. BATACAZO
1-0
15.30 LA U vs. LA PORTANETA
0-3
Fecha 5 -
UOM -
30/09/2023
09.15 LA PORTANETA vs. ASTON BIRRA
7-3
10.30 LA U vs. DRINK TEAM
1-0
11.45 12 DE ORO vs. CERVESIA FC
3-1
13.00 WERDER BRAHMA vs. BATACAZO
0-1
14.15 NIUPI vs. BARRILETE CÓSMICO
2-1
15.30 LOS PAÑEROS vs. MÍSTICO
3-2
Fecha 6 -
ACSN -
07/10/2023
09.15 ASTON BIRRA vs. DRINK TEAM
4-0
10.30 12 DE ORO vs. BARRILETE CÓSMICO
0-5
11.45 LA U vs. BATACAZO
0-1
13.00 LA PORTANETA vs. CERVESIA FC
0-2
14.15 WERDER BRAHMA vs. MÍSTICO
1-1
15.30 NIUPI vs. LOS PAÑEROS
0-1
Fecha 7 -
UOM -
13/10/2023
09.15 BARRILETE CÓSMICO vs. LOS PAÑEROS
3-2
10.30 LA U vs. CERVESIA FC
0-2
11.45 WERDER BRAHMA vs. ASTON BIRRA
1-2
13.00 NIUPI vs. MÍSTICO
1-1
14.15 LA PORTANETA vs. BATACAZO
1-1
15.30 12 DE ORO vs. DRINK TEAM
3-0
Fecha 8 -
ACSN -
21/10/2023
09.15 LA PORTANETA vs. DRINK TEAM
2-0
10.30 BATACAZO vs. NIUPI
3-2
11.45 12 DE ORO vs. MÍSTICO
1-6
13.00 CERVESIA FC vs. LOS PAÑEROS
0-0
14.15 LA U vs. ASTON BIRRA
1-4
15.30 WERDER BRAHMA vs. BARRILETE CÓSMICO
2-2
Fecha 9 -
UOM -
18/11/2023
09.15 BATACAZO vs. MÍSTICO
0-1
10.30 ASTON BIRRA vs. LOS PAÑEROS
0-1
11.45 CERVESIA FC vs. BARRILETE CÓSMICO
2-4
13.00 12 DE ORO vs. LA PORTANETA
2-2
14.15 DRINK TEAM vs. NIUPI
0-2
15.30 WERDER BRAHMA vs. LA U
2-1
Fecha 10 -
ACSN -
25/11/2023
09.15 DRINK TEAM vs. MÍSTICO
0-1
10.30 LA PORTANETA vs. NIUPI
3-3
11.45 12 DE ORO vs. BATACAZO
1-2
13.00 ASTON BIRRA vs. BARRILETE CÓSMICO
0-1
14.15 WERDER BRAHMA vs. CERVESIA FC
2-3
15.30 LA U vs. LOS PAÑEROS
0-3
Fecha 11 -
UOM -
02/12/2023
09.15 WERDER BRAHMA vs. LOS PAÑEROS
0-1
10.30 LA U vs. BARRILETE CÓSMICO
0-4
11.45 ASTON BIRRA vs. CERVESIA FC
3-2
13.00 DRINK TEAM vs. BATACAZO
1-5
14.15 LA PORTANETA vs. MÍSTICO
2-1
15.30 12 DE ORO vs. NIUPI
1-2