Fecha 1 - ACSN - 20/08/2022

09.15 Deportivo Bidón vs. Sin Códigos 1-1
10.30 Internados vs. Estudiantes 0-2
11.45 Sin GPS vs. Los Magios 0-2
13.00 La Naranja Mecánica vs. Aston Birra 1-2
14.15 Ambidiestros vs. Paris Saint-Fernet 2-3
15.30 Somisa vs. Tercer Tiempo 1-5

Fecha 2 - FSN - 03/09/2022

09.15 Ambidiestros vs. Somisa 3-0
10.30 Deportivo Bidón vs. Los Magios 2-1
11.45 Internados vs. Aston Birra 1-2
13.00 Sin GPS vs. Paris Saint-Fernet 2-3
14.15 La Naranja Mecánica vs. Tercer Tiempo 0-0
15.30 Sin Códigos vs. Estudiantes 0-1

Fecha 3 - ACSN - 10/09/2022

09.15 Estudiantes vs. Los Magios 2-0
10.30 Sin Códigos vs. Aston Birra 2-0
11.45 Deportivo Bidón vs. Paris Saint-Fernet 1-0
13.00 Internados vs. Tercer Tiempo 0-0
14.15 Sin GPS vs. Somisa 0-0
15.30 La Naranja Mecánica vs. Ambidiestros 2-1

Fecha 4 - FSN - 17/09/2022

09.15 Sin GPS vs. La Naranja Mecánica 1-3
10.30 Estudiantes vs. Paris Saint-Fernet 0-2
11.45 Sin Códigos vs. Tercer Tiempo 1-1
13.00 Deportivo Bidón vs. Somisa 1-0
14.15 Internados vs. Ambidiestros 5-0
15.30 Los Magios vs. Aston Birra 0-1

Fecha 5 - ACSN - 24/09/2022

09.15 Aston Birra vs. Paris Saint-Fernet 0-0
10.30 Los Magios vs. Tercer Tiempo 0-0
11.45 Estudiantes vs. Somisa 1-1
13.00 Sin Códigos vs. Ambidiestros 1-1
14.15 Deportivo Bidón vs. La Naranja Mecánica 0-2
15.30 Internados vs. Sin GPS 1-0

Fecha 6 - FSN - 01/10/2022

09.15 Paris Saint-Fernet vs. Tercer Tiempo 3-1
10.30 Estudiantes vs. La Naranja Mecánica 3-1
11.45 Los Magios vs. Ambidiestros 2-0
13.00 Aston Birra vs. Somisa 3-0
14.15 Sin Códigos vs. Sin GPS 1-0
15.30 Deportivo Bidón vs. Internados 0-3

Fecha 7 - ACSN - 08/10/2022

09.15 La Naranja Mecánica vs. Internados
10.30 Los Magios vs. Somisa
11.45 Sin Códigos vs. Paris Saint-Fernet
13.00 Deportivo Bidón vs. Sin GPS
14.15 Aston Birra vs. Ambidiestros
15.30 Estudiantes vs. Tercer Tiempo

Fecha 8 - FSN - 10/10/2022

09.15 Aston Birra vs. Tercer Tiempo
10.30 Ambidiestros vs. Deportivo Bidón
11.45 Estudiantes vs. Sin GPS
13.00 Somisa vs. Internados
14.15 Los Magios vs. Paris Saint-Fernet
15.30 Sin Códigos vs. La Naranja Mecánica

Fecha 9 - ACSN - 15/10/2022

09.15 Ambidiestros vs. Sin GPS
10.30 Paris Saint-Fernet vs. Internados
11.45 Somisa vs. La Naranja Mecánica
13.00 Estudiantes vs. Aston Birra
14.15 Tercer Tiempo vs. Deportivo Bidón
15.30 Sin Códigos vs. Los Magios

Fecha 10 - FSN - 22/10/2022

09.15 Tercer Tiempo vs. Sin GPS
10.30 Aston Birra vs. Deportivo Bidón
11.45 Estudiantes vs. Ambidiestros
13.00 Paris Saint-Fernet vs. La Naranja Mecánica
14.15 Sin Códigos vs. Somisa
15.30 Los Magios vs. Internados

Fecha 11 - ACSN - 29/10/2022

09.15 Sin Códigos vs. Internados
10.30 Los Magios vs. La Naranja Mecánica
11.45 Paris Saint-Fernet vs. Somisa
13.00 Tercer Tiempo vs. Ambidiestros
14.15 Aston Birra vs. Sin GPS
15.30 Estudiantes vs. Deportivo Bidón